NictaTech Software

NictaTech Software is a anti-virus company that develops, produces and distributes technologies for anti-malware and anti-virus products.

Internet threats right now

Real-time data on the top web threats detected by our technologies.

The powerful solution to block Internet threats

ACE malware URLs — list of sites that contain code that may intentionally modify end-user systems without their consent and cause harm, or sites that are infected with a malicious link.

46,279,549total malware URLs
248,061detected last 24 hrs
385,042detected last week
1,452,393added in the last month
Latest detected malware URLs

Latest detected malware (engine)

Latest Threats

Latest malicious domains activity

CountryHostIP
--boyunmei.com0.0.0.0
HKethos-wukongsports.com.cn154.215.160.152
USbzxhvwhwks.org216.218.185.162
HKzuixinsinuokebisaijieguochaxun.lol166.75.182.67
HKbeijingtiyuxiuxianpindao.lol166.75.185.83
HKdongqiudiappxiazaianzhuangzuixinb.lol166.75.182.104
HKzhizhutiyunbazhibojian.lol166.75.185.28
--online-pasaporte-gobmx.com0.0.0.0
HKbairenguanfang.lol166.75.183.71
HKwahatiyuappxiazai.lol166.75.181.210
HKdszuqiubifenzhibo.lol166.75.181.142
--tipybjocbzs.net0.0.0.0

Known files in ACE

129,458,103 total files in Anti-Virus Cloud Engine

Recently added malware and white files